Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards

  • 33 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards Paris is located 2.3 km from the Grand Palais and around a 25-minute walk from the 18th - century plaza "Place de la Concorde".

Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets.

Experience ultimate comfort in this accommodation's kitchen, supplied with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

This apartment is right around the corner from the Grevin Museum, in the 9th arr. district of Paris. Louvre Museum is 1.3 km from the apartment. Quatre-Septembre underground station is approximately 10 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards Paris
Studio Au Centre De Paris - Musee Grevin - II
Mobile-only price

Studio Au Centre De Paris - Musee Grevin - II

8.5
Fabulous 7 reviews
101 m from property
USD 101 USD 91
per night
Amazing Flat - Center Of Paris
Mobile-only price

Amazing Flat - Center Of Paris

231 m from property
USD 911 USD 820
per night
Stunning Apartment 2Br Opera
Mobile-only price

Stunning Apartment 2Br Opera

317 m from property
USD 367 USD 330
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    22 km

    Train stations

    Gare Saint Lazare
    1.1 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7510907988183
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards placed?
      Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards is set in the 9th arr. district of Paris, approximately a 25-minute walk from Musee d'Orsay Art Museum.
    • What famous attractions are close to Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards?
      Popular spots near Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards include the gem-like Holy Sainte-Chapelle, Musee d'Orsay Art Museum, Seine River, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards?
      The starting rate for a room at Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards is €157.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bouillon Chartier offering European cuisine located just 400 m from Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards or opt for Hard Rock Cafe where they can savor American dishes set 300 meters away.
    • Does Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    22 km

    Train stations

    Gare Saint Lazare
    1.1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Apartment - 1Br-4P - Grands Boulevards Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close